Your browser either does not support JavaScript or you have turned JavaScript off.

Fiber Transceiver Accessories

  10 Gigabit XFP 10 Gigabit SFP+
XFP-SR FTLX1412D3BCL
(XFP-LR)
SFP10G-SR SFP10G-LR
連接器 LC LC Duplex LC Duplex LC
波長 850 nm 1310 nm 850 nm 1310 nm
最大傳輸距離 0.3 km 10 km 0.3 km 10 km
光纖類型 Multi Mode Single Mode Multi Mode Single Mode
  10 Gigabit XFP 10 Gigabit SFP+
XFP-SR FTLX1412D3BCL
(XFP-LR)
SFP10G-SR SFP10G-LR
光接收機靈敏度 -11.1 dBm -12.6 dBm -11.1 dBm  -12.6 dBm
最大輸入功率 +0.5 dBm. +0.5 dBm 0.5 dBm 0.5 dBm
  10 Gigabit XFP 10 Gigabit SFP+
XFP-SR FTLX1412D3BCL
(XFP-LR)
SFP10G-SR SFP10G-LR
電源電壓 3.1 - 3.45 V 3.1 - 3.5 V 3.14 - 3.46 V 3.14 - 3.46 V
最大電流 400 mA 600 mA 250 mA 285 mA
  10 Gigabit XFP 10 Gigabit SFP+
XFP-SR FTLX1412D3BCL
(XFP-LR)
SFP10G-SR SFP10G-LR
尺寸(寬)x(深)x(高)公釐 22.15 x 77.95 x 13.30 14.8 x 56.5 x 11.85
重量(公克) 40 42 20 20
  10 Gigabit XFP 10 Gigabit SFP+
XFP-SR FTLX1412D3BCL
(XFP-LR)
SFP10G-SR SFP10G-LR
MTBF (hr) 4,390,000 2,143,000 5,160,000 3,390,000
數位檢測監視介面 Yes Yes Yes Yes
  Gigabit SFP
SFP-1000T SFP-SX-D SFP-LX-10-D SFP-BX1310
-10-D*1
SFP-BX1490
-10-D*1
SFP-LHX1310
-40-D
SFP-ZX-80-D
連接器 RJ-45 LC LC LC LC LC LC
波長 - 850 nm 1310 nm 1310 nm(TX)
1490 nm(RX)
1490 nm(TX)
1310 nm(RX)
1310 nm 1550 nm
最大傳輸距離 0.1 km 0.55 km 10 km 10 km 10 km 40 km 80 km
光纖類型 Multi Mode Multi Mode Single Mode Single Mode Single Mode Single Mode Single Mode
  Gigabit SFP
SFP-1000T SFP-SX-D SFP-LX-10-D SFP-BX1310
-10-D*1
SFP-BX1490
-10-D*1
SFP-LHX1310
-40-D
SFP-ZX-80-D
光接收機靈敏度 - -17 dBm -20 dBm -20 dBm -20 dBm -23 dBm -24 dBm
最大輸入功率 - -3 dBm -3 dBm -3 dBm -3 dBm -3 dBm -3 dBm
  Gigabit SFP
SFP-1000T SFP-SX-D SFP-LX-10-D SFP-BX1310
-10-D*1
SFP-BX1490
-10-D*1
SFP-LHX1310
-40-D
SFP-ZX-80-D
電源電壓 3.1~3.45 V 3.1~3.5 V 3.1~3.5 V 3.1~3.5 V 3.1~3.5 V 3.1~3.5 V 3.1~3.5 V
最大電流 300 mA 250 mA 300 mA - 300 mA 300 mA 300 mA
  Gigabit SFP
SFP-1000T SFP-SX-D SFP-LX-10-D SFP-BX1310
-10-D*1
SFP-BX1490
-10-D*1
SFP-LHX1310
-40-D
SFP-ZX-80-D
尺寸(寬)x(深)x(高)公釐 13.40 x 56.00 x 12.40
重量(公克) 24 24 16 17 17 17 18
  Gigabit SFP
SFP-1000T SFP-SX-D SFP-LX-10-D SFP-BX1310
-10-D*1
SFP-BX1490
-10-D*1
SFP-LHX1310
-40-D
SFP-ZX-80-D
MTBF (hr) 277,657 83,030 83,030 137,682 137,682 83,030 83,030
數位檢測監視介面 - Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes

*1: SFP-BX1310-10-D and SFP-BX1490-10-D are must used in pairs.

  DAC10G
DAC10G-1M DAC10G-3M
連接器 SFP+ to SFP+ SFP+ to SFP+
最大傳輸距離 1 m 3 m
  DAC10G
DAC10G-1M DAC10G-3M
電源電壓 3.13 - 3.47 V 3.13 - 3.47 V
最大電流 480 mA 480 mA
  DAC10G
DAC10G-1M DAC10G-3M
尺寸(寬)x(深)x(高)公釐 14 x 58 x 11
重量(公克) 85 164
  • 操作溫度:0°C to 70°C
  • 儲存溫度:-40°C to 85°C
  • Class 1 Laser
  • 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11 compliant
  • CSA (10 Gigabit XFP, Gigabit SFP and Fast Ethernet SFP 系列)
  • TUV
  • CE (10 Gigabit SFP+ 系列, DAC10G 系列)
  • FDA (10 Gigabit SFP+ 系列)
  4500 系列
DAC10G DAC10G-1M -
DAC10G-3M -
10 Gigabit XFP XFP-SR Yes
FTLX1412D3BCL (XFP-LR) Yes
10 Gigabit SFP+ SFP10G-SR -
SFP10G-LR -
Gigabit SFP* SFP-1000T Yes
SFP-SX-D Yes
SFP-LX-10-D Yes
SFP-BX1310-10-D Yes
SFP-BX1490-10-D Yes
SFP-LHX1310-40-D Yes
SFP-ZX-80-D Yes
  3900 系列 GS3700 系列 XGS3700 系列 XS3700-24
DAC10G DAC10G-1M Yes - Yes Yes
DAC10G-3M Yes - Yes Yes
10 Gigabit
XFP
XFP-SR - - - -
FTLX1412D3BCL
(XFP-LR)
- - - -
10 Gigabit
SFP+
SFP10G-SR Yes - Yes Yes
SFP10G-LR Yes - Yes Yes
Gigabit
SFP*
SFP-1000T - Yes Yes Yes
SFP-SX-D - Yes Yes Yes
SFP-LX-10-D - Yes Yes Yes
SFP-BX1310-10-D - Yes Yes Yes
SFP-BX1490-10-D - Yes Yes Yes
SFP-LHX1310-40-D - Yes Yes Yes
SFP-ZX-80-D - Yes Yes Yes
  2200 系列 GS2210 系列 XGS2210 系列
DAC10G DAC10G-1M - - Yes
DAC10G-3M - - Yes
10 Gigabit
XFP
XFP-SR - - -
FTLX1412D3BCL
(XFP-LR)
- - -
10 Gigabit
SFP+
SFP10G-SR - - Yes
SFP10G-LR - - Yes
Gigabit
SFP*
SFP-1000T Yes Yes Yes
SFP-SX-D Yes Yes Yes
SFP-LX-10-D Yes Yes Yes
SFP-BX1310-10-D Yes Yes Yes
SFP-BX1490-10-D Yes Yes Yes
SFP-LHX1310-40-D Yes Yes Yes
SFP-ZX-80-D Yes Yes Yes
  GS1920 系列 XS1920-12 GS1910 系列 XGS1910 系列 GS1900 系列
DAC10G DAC10G-1M - Yes - Yes -
DAC10G-3M - Yes - Yes -
10 Gigabit
XFP
XFP-SR - - - - -
FTLX1412D3BCL
(XFP-LR)
- - - - -
10 Gigabit
SFP+
SFP10G-SR - Yes - Yes -
SFP10G-LR - Yes - Yes -
Gigabit
SFP*
SFP-1000T Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
SFP-SX-D Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
SFP-LX-10-D Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
SFP-BX1310-10-D Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
SFP-BX1490-10-D Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
SFP-LHX1310-40-D Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
SFP-ZX-80-D Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
  ES1100-24G GS1100-24
DAC10G DAC10G-1M - -
DAC10G-3M - -
10 Gigabit
XFP
XFP-SR - -
FTLX1412D3BCL
(XFP-LR)
- -
10 Gigabit
SFP+
SFP10G-SR - -
SFP10G-LR - -
Gigabit
SFP*
SFP-1000T Yes Yes
SFP-SX-D Yes Yes
SFP-LX-10-D Yes Yes
SFP-BX1310-10-D Yes Yes
SFP-BX1490-10-D Yes Yes
SFP-LHX1310-40-D Yes Yes
SFP-ZX-80-D Yes Yes

* The switch models featuring dual-rate (100Mbps/1Gbps) SFP transceiver support include the GS1900 系列, XGS/GS1910 系列, GS1920 系列, GS2210 系列, ES3500-8PD and ES3500-24HP.

相關連結

何處購買